,
   :
               
    :     
 :
 :
  ?
 
 : NEC 17

  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   CASE
  , ,
  
  
  
  
  
  
   , ,
  
   ,
  
  
  , ,
  
  
  , USB
   ATX
   ""
  
  
  
   TFT
   HDD ( )
  
  
   ,
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  TV , WEB
  , ,
  
  Flash
  
  
  Intel

   
 


 
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W 1 274,63 .     +   
Ethernet RBPOE 357,93 .     +   
- 802.11n DL-DIR-615/K1A 1 493,56 .     +   
5 PORT D-LINK DES-1005A 10/100 Small case 464,26 .     +   
8 PORT D-LINK DES-1008C/A1A 10/100 Small case 533,07 .     +   
ASUS GX1008B 8-port 100mb 1 134,94 .     +   
D-Link < DES-3200-26 > Switch port (24UTP 10 / 100Mbps + 2Combo 1000BASE-T / SFP) 12 996,50 .     +   
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D, 24 Ethernet 1000 / 6 927,07 .     +   
PowerLine AV (DHP-308AV) 2 488,80 .     +   
ACS-2821-51RM-19 Cisco 19 inch Rack Mount Kit for 2821 / 2851 Router 1 134,24 .     +   
MikroTik RB951G-2HnD 5 842,17 .     +   
D-Link DIR-615A/A1A 2.4 802.11n 4- , 300 / 1 092,54 .     +   
( ) NanoBridge M2 4 878,90 .     +   
Robiton USB2100/AUTO 453,14 .     +   
iN-E5 CANON 1600/2000 35 778,60 .     +   
- TrendNet TEW-MP1U Wi-Fi 1 USB- 5 687,19 .     +   
MikroTik hAP (RB951Ui-2nD) 3 253,99 .     +   
Nport NP5150 1 port RS-232/422/485, DB9 female 9 431,85 .     +   
SFP BIDI 1.25Gbps, DFB/PIN 20km, SM, 1550nm/1310nm, LC/SC, t.com 2 131,57 .     +   
SFP BIDI 1.25Gbps, FP/PIN 20km, SM, 1310nm/1550nm, LC/SC, t.com 2 597,22 .     +   


INTEL
WEB ,
CASE
,,˨
-
,,
,,
,USB_
ATX
""
TFT
HDD ( )
, ,
,
_PC__
100 Mbit
POE
1000 Mbit
,
,,
CD-DVD


| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | |


         © OO ѻ 2007                                   OOO " ""